İtalya - Serie C - Girone B ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 22:15 |
- |
|
Virtus Entella |
- |
Ascoli |
|
|
İtalya - Serie C - Girone A ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 21:45 |
- |
|
Arzignano Valchiampo |
- |
Padova |
|
|
İtalya - Serie C - Girone C ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 21:45 |
- |
|
Benevento |
- |
Potenza |
|
|
08/09/2024 21:45 |
- |
|
Giugliano |
- |
Cavese |
|
|
08/09/2024 21:45 |
- |
|
Avellino |
- |
Audace Cerignola |
|
|
08/09/2024 21:45 |
- |
|
Foggia |
- |
SS Monopoli |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone D ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 21:30 |
- |
|
Forli |
- |
Sammaurese |
|
|
İtalya - Serie C - Girone A ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
Triestina |
- |
Caldiero Terme |
|
|
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
PRO Vercelli |
- |
Giana Erminio |
|
|
İtalya - Serie C - Girone C ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
Sorrento |
- |
Team Altamura |
|
|
İtalya - Serie C - Girone B ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
Carpi |
- |
Perugia |
|
|
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
Pontedera |
- |
Sestri Levante |
|
|
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
Legnago Salus |
- |
Vis Pesaro |
|
|
08/09/2024 19:30 |
- |
|
Spal |
- |
Lucchese |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone G ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 18:30 |
- |
|
Sarrabus Ogliastra |
- |
Latte Dolce |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone H ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 18:00 |
- |
|
Virtus Francavilla |
- |
Manfredonia |
|
|
08/09/2024 18:00 |
- |
|
Città di Fasano |
- |
Fidelis Andria |
|
|
İtalya - Serie C - Girone B ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 17:15 |
- |
|
Pianese |
- |
Città di Campobasso |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone B ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Chievo |
- |
Sangiuliano City |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone C ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
- |
Luparense |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone H ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
USD Palmese |
- |
Real Acerrana |
|
|
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Nocerina |
- |
Ugento |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone I ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Igea Virtus |
- |
Reggina |
|
|
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Sambiase |
- |
Siracusa |
|
|
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
CastrumFavara |
- |
Enna |
|
|
08/09/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Sancataldese |
- |
Licata |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone B ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Sant'Angelo |
- |
Arconatese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Desenzano Calvina |
- |
Sondrio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Crema |
- |
Ciliverghe |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Ospitaletto |
- |
Castellanzese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Varesina |
- |
Pro Palazzolo |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Breno |
- |
Fanfulla |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Club Milano |
- |
Vigasio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Folgore Caratese |
- |
AS Magenta |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Pro Sesto |
- |
USD Casatese |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone A ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Vogherese |
- |
Città di Varese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Chieri |
- |
Saluzzo |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Gozzano |
- |
Fossano |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Lavagnese |
- |
Oltrepò |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Albenga |
- |
Sanremese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Cairese |
- |
Borgaro Nobis |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Chisola |
- |
Vado |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Imperia |
- |
Ligorna |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
NovaRomentin |
- |
Derthona |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone C ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Brian Lignano |
- |
Calvi Noale |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Caravaggio |
- |
Bassano Virtus |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Mestre |
- |
Este |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Treviso |
- |
Brusaporto |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
- |
Cjarlins Muzane |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Campodarsego |
- |
Lavis |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Chions |
- |
Real Calepina |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Montecchio Maggiore |
- |
Adriese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Villa Valle |
- |
Portosummaga |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone G ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Paganese |
- |
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Terracina Calcio |
- |
Gelbison |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
CynthiAlbalonga |
- |
Sarnese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo |
- |
Puteolana |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Trastevere |
- |
Cassino |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Atletico Lodigiani |
- |
Anzio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Olbia |
- |
Ilvamaddalena |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone D ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Corticella |
- |
Imolese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Lentigione |
- |
Tuttocuoio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Ravenna |
- |
Prato |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Zenith Prato |
- |
United Riccione |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Cittadella Vis Modena |
- |
Piacenza |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Fiorenzuola |
- |
Pistoiese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Progresso |
- |
ASD Sasso Marconi |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Tau Altopascio |
- |
Victor San Marino |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone E ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Sporting Trestina |
- |
Poggibonsi |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
Ertelendi |
|
Fezzanese |
- |
Seravezza |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Flaminia |
- |
Montevarchi Calcio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Fulgens Foligno |
- |
Terranuova Traiana |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Ostia Mare |
- |
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Figline |
- |
Sangiovannese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Gavorrano |
- |
Livorno |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Grosseto |
- |
Orvietana Calcio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
San Donato Tavarnelle |
- |
FC Siena |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone F ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Avezzano |
- |
Chieti |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Castelfidardo Calcio |
- |
Vigor Senigallia |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
L'Aquila |
- |
Civitanovese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Recanatese |
- |
Fermana |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Ancona |
- |
Città di Isernia |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Atletico Ascoli |
- |
Sambenedettese |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Fossombrone |
- |
Teramo |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
San Nicolò |
- |
Termoli Calcio |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Roma City |
- |
Sora |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone H ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Brindisi |
- |
Ischia |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Martina Franca |
- |
Gravina |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Casarano |
- |
Costa D’Amalfi |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Matera |
- |
Francavilla |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Angri Calcio |
- |
Nardò |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone I ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Scafatese |
- |
Acireale |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Locri 1909 |
- |
Akragas |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Ragusa |
- |
Città Di Sant’Agata |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Pompei |
- |
Paternò |
|
|
08/09/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Nissa |
- |
Vibonese |
|
|
İtalya - Serie D - Girone G ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/09/2024 15:30 |
- |
|
Savoia |
- |
Atletico Uri |
|
|