Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/08/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kompozit |
5-2 |
SKA Khabarovsk II |
|
2-2 |
29/07/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kompozit |
2-4 |
Salyut-Belgorod |
|
0-3 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/07/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
1-0 |
Yenisey II |
|
0-0 |
01/07/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-2 |
Chertanovo Moscow |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/06/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kompozit |
1-0 |
Kolomna |
|
0-0 |
20/06/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kompozit |
0-1 |
Arsenal Tula II |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/06/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
1-2 |
Dinamo Moskva II |
|
0-2 |
07/06/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-1 |
Irkutsk |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/06/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Kompozit |
1-1 |
FK Spartak Tambov |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/05/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-3 |
Zenit 2 |
|
0-1 |
12/05/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
4-2 |
Rodina Moskva III |
|
2-0 |
28/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
1-1 |
Baltika BFU |
|
1-1 |
21/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
2-1 |
Tver |
|
2-1 |
06/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-5 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/11/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-0 |
Luki-Energiya |
|
0-0 |
29/10/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-1 |
Irkutsk |
|
0-0 |
15/10/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
1-2 |
Dinamo Moskva II |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/10/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Ryazan W |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
|
|
Rusya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
27/09/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
1-3 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
|
0-2 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/09/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
2-1 |
Tver |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/09/2023 19:00 |
- |
|
Ryazan W |
- |
Chertanovo |
|
|
09/09/2023 19:00 |
- |
|
Ryazan W |
- |
Krylya Sovetov W |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/09/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
4-1 |
Rodina Moskva III |
|
2-0 |
27/08/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-4 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/08/2023 19:00 |
- |
|
Ryazan W |
- |
Rostov |
|
|
Rusya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
23/08/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
3-1 |
Zorkiy |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/08/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
0-0 |
Dinamo Vologda |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/08/2023 19:00 |
- |
|
Ryazan W |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
|
|
Rusya - Second League - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/07/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Znamya Truda |
1-1 |
Baltika BFU |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Supreme Division Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/07/2023 19:00 |
- |
|
Ryazan W |
- |
Yenisey W |
|
|